Spieltermine

NÖHV CUP
Sa09.09.201719:00UHC SISPO Gänserndorf30:29Union Horn
Do14.09.201720:15UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf27:18UHC SISPO Gänserndorf
Meisterschaft 1.LL + 2.LL (GD)
So01.10.201718:00Union Waidhofen/Thaya29:30UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 2
Sa07.10.201719:15Pdorf Devils21:24UHC SISPO Gänserndorf
Sa07.10.201720:00UHC Hollabrunn27:29UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 2
Sa

14.10.2017

17:00UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 226:18Union Sparkasse Korneuburg 1B
19:00UHC SISPO Gänserndorf31:22SG Langenlois/Krems
Sa21.10.201717:30Torpedos19:23UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 2
Sa

28.10.2017

17:00UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 233:24Handball Tulln
19:00UHC SISPO Gänserndorf27:34Handball Tulln

Sa

04.11.2017

18:00U. Installateur Ölknecht Horn33:31UHC SISPO Gänserndorf
19:45Union Handball Horn II27:30UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 2
So12.11.201718:00UHC Stockerau30:30UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 2

Sa

18.11.2017

17:00UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 223:20Torpedos
19:00UHC SISPO Gänserndorf27:27Pdorf Devils

Sa

25.11.2017

17:00UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 232:26UHC Hollabrunn
19:00UHC SISPO Gänserndorf24:30UHC Eggenburg
So03.12.201717:00SG Langenlois/Krems25:30UHC SISPO Gänserndorf
So03.12.201718:00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg 1B24:23

UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 2

Sa09.12.201719:00Handball Tulln26:20UHC SISPO Gänserndorf

Sa

16.12.2017

17:00UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 238:22Union Handball Horn II
19:00UHC SISPO Gänserndorf25:28U. Installateur Ölknecht Horn
So14.01.201818:00UHC Eggenburg29:24UHC SISPO Gänserndorf
Sa20.01.201817:45Handball Tulln33:24UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 2
Sa20.01.201819:15Pdorf Devils27:23UHC SISPO Gänserndorf
Sa27.01.201817:00UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 228:19Union Waidhofen/Thaya
Sa

17.02.2018

17:00UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 233:29UHC Stockerau
19:00UHC SISPO Gänserndorf28:29Handball Tulln
Sa24.02.201818:00U. Installateur Ölknecht Horn18:29UHC SISPO Gänserndorf
Meisterschaft 1.LL + 2.LL (Meister PlayOff)
Sa

10.03.2018

17:00UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 233:25Union Sparkasse Korneuburg 1B
19:00UHC SISPO Gänserndorf32:34UHC Eggenburg
Sa07.04.201819:00UHC SISPO Gänserndorf-Pdorf Devils
So08.04.201818:00Union Waidhofen/Thaya-UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 2
So15.04.201817:00SG Langenlois/Krems-UHC SISPO Gänserndorf
Sa21.04.201818:30Handball Tulln-UHC SISPO Gänserndorf
So22.04.201818:00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg 1B-UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 2

Sa

28.04.2018

17:00UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 2-Union Handball Horn II
19:00UHC SISPO Gänserndorf-U. Installateur Ölknecht Horn
Sa05.05.201819:45Union Handball Horn II-UHC SISPO Gänserndorf
So06.05.201818:00UHC Eggenburg-UHC SISPO Gänserndorf
Sa12.05.201817:00UHC SISPO Gänserndorf 2-Union Waidhofen/Thaya
19:00UHC SISPO Gänserndorf-SG Langenlois/Krems